Wednesday, May 25, 2011

Top 8 Acne Treatment Mistakes



Mistake No. 1: Not trying an acne treatment long enough
Skin reacts slowly to treatment. Even if the acne came on fast, it still requires time to heal. That usually takes between two to six weeks. I always advises patients to give a product one month and keep using it if they notice any improvement.


Mistake No. 2: Trying too many products at once
People usually layer on products when they don't get results in the first few days of treatment.
What usually happens is that patient start trying different products, abandoning them very quickly if they do not see results in a day or two. They also add one product to another. Sometimes the products can cause irritation of the skin and add further insult to the owner.
When someone self treats their acne, they may accidentally traumatize their skin. This can make the acne lesions bigger, more likely to pigment, and heal with spots and scars.


Mistake No. 3: Overscrubbing or overcleansing the skin
Scrubbing the skin will actually worsen acne, as it can compromise the skin's protective barrier and can increase irritation.
Instead, gently wash with a nonirritating, pH-balanced cleanser to decrease inflammation. It's also important to thoroughly rinse off the cleanser because the residue can be irritating.
Acne is not from dirt. Many patient tend to overwash and overscrub when they get acne. Remember 'If acne were from dirt, you would have it on your feet!’

Mistake No. 4: Choosing the wrong products for acne-prone skin
Harsh cleansers, alkaline bar soaps, and alcohol-based products may worsen acne.
Patients should look for “noncomedogenic” or “for acne-prone skin” products. Noncomedogenic products do not contain ingredients that tend to clog pores in people with acne-prone skin.
Certain ingredients found in products such as cosmetics, sunscreen, and moisturizers are more likely to clog pores. They include isopropyl palmitate, isopropyl myristate, butyl stearate, isopropyl isostearate, decyl oleate, isostearyl neopentanoate, isocetyl stearate, myristle myristate, cocoa butter and acetylated lanolin. Products containing oil can clog pores and lead to breakouts.


Mistake No. 5: Popping and picking at pimples
Popping and picking pimples prolongs healing time and increases the risk of scarring. Infected material can get pushed further into the skin, leading to more swelling and redness.
Patients tend to groom the lesions. They examine them very closely several times a day and start imagining that there is something they can stick in the lesion or extract from the lesion. So they pick and the lesion gets worse.

Mistake No. 6: Waiting too long to see a doctor
It's time to make an appointment once acne starts taking a toll on self-esteem, becomes painful, causes excessive scarring, or if over-the-counter (OTC) medications aren't clearing it up.
Doctor can give prescription medicines that are tailored to the type of acne a person has and also their skin type.It's also possible a patient could have rosacea, which usually requires different treatment than acne. Rosacea is a long-term disease that causes redness and pimples.

Mistake No. 7: Overusing or under using a prescribed acne medication
Patients should use the medication as instructed. Overusage will not help clear the acne, but can cause additional redness and dryness. Not sticking to a regimen delays any potential improvements.
Half of the battle is consistency. Many people under use because they lose motivation after the first two weeks. They can't expect results overnight. Underusing the medication by spot-treating fails to prevent breakouts.
Patient need to apply medication to the entire affected area that tends to break out, instead of spot treating. With spot treating, patients haven't addressed the area next to it, where another pimple could be brewing.

Mistake No. 8: Stopping the use of acne medication once it clears up
It is best to taper medication usage by using it less and less. For example, if patient have been using it twice a day, use it once a day for awhile, then once every other day, then twice a week, and then stop. It often takes acne four to six weeks to return, just like it took it the same amount of time for it to get better.
To keep skin blemish-free, most people need to continue usage with at least one acne product. It's possible to cut down to a few times a week if someone is using an OTC medication.

this post is very useful for people who have acne problems like me >.<
it was taken from a doctor's notes, Drzubaidi HjAhmad
credits to him for this useful note :)
andd please do visit his blog for any other useful info :D


Loves,dila♥

Monday, May 23, 2011

doraemon sudah kembali~

okayy, entry kali ini aku nak post dalam versi Malay
Malas nak fikir-fikir ayat omputih
plus, english aku pun bukan power pun haha



hari ini aku bukan nak cakap pasal doraemon
yang selalu korang tengok kat NTV7 pukul 7.30mlm hari sabtu tu
tapi aku nak cerita pasal seorang sahabat karib aku
tak tahu la kenapa setiap kali aku tengok dia
mesti aku teringat dekat doraemon
dan setiap kali aku tengok doraemon mesti teringat kat dia
hehe
jangan marah yah >.< mungkin sebab otak kau geliga macam doraemon kot doraemon kan pandai dan selalu tolong nobita begitu jugalah kau selalu tolong aku ko macam doraemon dan aku nobita
kehkehkeh




okay, Nadia binti Ahmad nama diberi..
dilahirkan pada 22Jun dan tahun dia lahir mestilah sama dengan aku haha
tempat lahir dia errr.. sorry lah beb aku lupa laa hehe
kalau tak silap KL ? betul takk? keke..

dia ni ;
orang pertama yang aku kenal sewaktu di sekolah rendah
nama sekolah tu, SKBTHO
Nadia, kita start kenal masa kita kelas 1 Seroja kan kan kan
dan guru kelas kita waktu tu Cikgu Aida
dan kita lah antara students yang paling rapat dengan cikgu
kan kan kan hee >.< kita satu kelas masa darjah 1 dan darjah 2 lepas tu kau terus cemerlang gilang gemilang terbilang kau stay kat kelas pertama je aku pula semakin merosot dan diturunkan kelas :(

tapi kau tak pernah lupa aku
kau masih lagi cari aku
walaupun aku tak pernah pergi kelas kau, cari kau
tapi kau, sekali- sekala datang kelas aku, cari aku
jahat juga aku time tu kan haha :P

dan kalau waktu raya pulak
kau orang pertama akan bagi aku kad raya
kalau kau tak bagi aku kad raya,
tak ada nya aku nak bagi kau kad raya hehe
dan sekali lagi aku jahat :P

tapi aku selalu call kau
sampai mak kau pun cakap
"saya tahu, dia yang selalu call nadia"
ngee~ :P
waktu ni kat birthday party kau
and mak kau tengah borak-borak dengan mak aku


inilah kad jemputan ke birthday party kau
yang aku masih simpan sampai sekarang


darjah 3 kita dah tak sama kelas kan
tapi entah macam mana
dekat sekola agama Rakyat An-Nur
kita satu kelas pulak
serious aku tak sangka kita akan satu kelas lagi
kat sekolah agama, results aku agak tip top
(sekolah kebangsaan, results nak hampeh je haha)
tapi masih lagi tak dapat nak kalahkan kau haha
dan kita satu kelas sehingga lah darjah 6~~



percaya tak dah macam-macam kita lalui kan
dan ada satu part
bila setiap kali aku makan pisang goreng
aku mesti teringat yang kita dulu selalu jugak la
balik dari sekola agama sama-sama
dan makan pisang goreng
dan waktu tu kau belanja aku
ngee~ >.< okaylah, kalau nak cerita semua kenangan memang sampai esok tak habis so, aku pendek kan cerita hujung tahun 2004 sewaktu kita berusia 12 tahun aku pindah bangi kau mesti ingatkan waktu aku bagitau kau yang aku nak pindah bangi sedih memang sedih sebab kita berpisah tapi nak buat macam mana kan kalau aku stay BTHO lagi pun kita bukan satu sekolah, kan ? tapi at least dapat keluar jalan sama-sama hehe masa form 1,aku pernah call kau, tapi mak kau yang jawab andd pada tahun yang sama kau ada call aku serious aku happy gila time tu and kau tanya aku pasal baju pengakap, lencana semua

and untuk pengetahuan kau,
waktu tu aku patah kaki
tak boleh nak berjalan
so, aku hanya minta bantuan mak aku tengok-tengok kan
baju pengakap, lencana apa semua
untuk menjawab segala pertanyaan kau semua la hehe
tu sebab aku banyak cam err.. err..
walaupun dapat cakap sekejap je
tapi
serious aku happy gila

then, masa form 2 pun sama jugak
aku call lagi (ambik masa setahun nak call lagi) :P
and mak kau jugak yang jawab
last-last borak-borak jugak aku dengan mak kau
lama jugak lah berborak time tu haha

then, naik form 3,
kita jumpa kat PKNS Bangi
tapi masa tu kau macam tak cam aku
maybe disebabkan perubahan physical
yelah masa sekolah rendah dulu
badan aku besar mana
sekarang dah kurus sikit
ngee~~
sikit je :P

waktu tu kau ada mintak no telefon aku
dan aku tunggu panggilan daripada kau
tapi kau tak call-call aku pun
even message pun tak :(
but it's ok, aku faham
kau masuk sekolah asrama penuh waktu tu
mana boleh bawak handphone >.< lepas tu ada la jugak aku call no lama kau tapi cina mana ntah yang jawab aku terus tak call dah haha lepas tu kita terus lost contact macam sebelum-sebelum tu ada la juga contact tapi dengan mak kau bukan dengan kau andd setahun sekali je haha lepas tu aku terus cari kau aku search nama kau kat friendster aku mula cari kau kat friendster masa aku form 2



almaklumlah waktu tu baru boleh berjinak-jinak
main internet ni
setiap tahun aku cari kau kat friendster andd myspace
sehinggalah aku buat facebook, lepas SPM

dan aku cari kau kat facebook pulak
tapi tak jumpa :(
fuhh.. sedih weyh
bertahun-tahun aku cari, aku tunggu
tapi tak jumpa-jumpa

sampailah satu masa
aku godek-godek gambar anis
nak tengok macam mana
gambaran orang nak fly ni

tup-tup
"eh, aku kenal perempuan ni!!"
then, aku tanya anis,
"sapa perempuan yang pakai tudung kaler blabla
duduk kat depan tu eh??"
andd anis jawab, kalau tak silap aku dia jawab macam ni,
"Nadia, kawan aku kat sini"
kot!!
tak sure
patu aku reply, "Nadia Ahmad Roslan??"
anis, "yupp, kenapa??"
then aku cakap
"YES! that's it..kawan sekolah aku masa darjah 1!"
hahaha
happy gila dapat jumpa balik
wee~


inilah orang yang aku cerita kan tu (dalam bulatan)

yang sebelah kau tu, Syahirah binti Mohd Taib
ingat lagi tak kat dia??
dan aku masih tercari-cari dia
aku dengar cerita, dia famous kat myspace
tapi bila aku cari, tak jumpa
tak tau lah kalau dia tak letak nama betul kan

okayy, tujuan aku taip panjang lebar
dan post entry khas untuk kau ini
adalah
kerana
aku happy sangat sebab kau post something kat wall aku
haha

serious! aku tak tipu
memang betul aku happy gilaa~~
sebab secara jujur, aku ingatkan kau dah lupakan aku

sebab, sepanjang kau approve aku kat facebook,
seingat aku kan,
hanya sekali je kita pernah main komen, kan ?

sepanjang kita tak bertegur sapa tu
aku jadi stalker kau
aku stalk kau kat facebook, kat blog
baca status kau yang lepas-lepas
ngeh ngeh ngeh :P

yelah, nak tau perkembangan terkini pasal diri kau
andd aku minta maaf sangat-sangat
sebab aku takde waktu kau dalam kesedihan
sewaktu kau kehilangan ayah kau
serious aku terkejut, terkedu, tergamam
takziah aku ucapkan
semoga roh ayah kau ditempatkan
dalam kalangan orang-orang yang beriman..aminn.


dann aku percaya kau masih sedih lagi, kan ?
dan aku harap sangat kau bersabar, cekal, dan tabah
menghadapi segala ujian ni
pasti ada hikmah disebaliknya =)

yelah, cakap memang senang
sabar, cekal, tabah
tapi nak mengharungi tu
hanya orang yang diuji sahaja tau

tapi aku yakin, kau kuat
kau mampu untuk harungi semua ni
dan aku minta maaf sebab aku takde waktu tu

dan aku harap kau akan happy selalu
sebab aku akan happy bila tengok kau happy
ingat, kau pergi sana untuk memenuhi impian mama dan ayah kau
jangan kecewa kan mereka okayy!
aku nak bila kau balik malaysia nanti
kau bawak segulung ijazah
dan
kau adalah seorang doktor!

"Aku kasihi sahabatku dengan segenap jiwaku...
Sahabat yang baik adalah seiring denganku
dan menjaga nama baikku ketika
aku hidup atau selepas mati....

Kuhulurkan tangan kepada
kepada sahabatku untuk berkenalan
kerana aku akan merasa senang...
Semakin ramai sahabat,
semakain aku percaya diri..

Aku selalu berharap
mendapat sahabat sejati
yang tidak luntur
baiknya dalam suka dan duka..

Jika aku dapat,
aku ingin setia padanya.."
Imam Shafie


Para sahabat yang bertakhta dihatiku
bukanlah yang ku khaskan cirinya;
agar ideal segala-galanya di mata,
tetapi...
para sahabat yang kuhargai dan kusayangi
yang bertakhta di hati adalah
yang dirinya berjiwa hamba
kerana sifat kehambaannya itu,
hatiku tidak berupaya untuk melupakannya.


Loves,dila♥

Sunday, May 22, 2011

Father orders~



1. If you are fortunate to have a true lover, loyal friend, and others who will always be around to support your every action. But you must remember, two of the most important thing in life you are the father and mother.

2. You must be strong so that others can not disturb your peace of mind, do not be too quick to anger, do not be a coward, and you never complacent with your present happiness.

3. You need to know if you have a big problem, there must be other people who have bigger problems than you. Do not feel discouraged with what you do. Continue to pursue what you dream for.

4. Learn to save money, do not be too extravagant. Long-term returns are better than short-term satisfaction.

5. You should not be a "kaki ampu". You need to stand firm on your own. Prove also that you have self-esteem.



6. You do not have to depend on the views of others towards you. Forget it and try to prove to yourself that you may be better than what they think.

7. Not all the things you go through all of life is exhilarating.

8. Do not ever stop doing what you love and are proud of the result.

9. If you find a life partner, find the pair that is able to secure the future of you, who can give you happiness, peace and protection. But remember, money is not everything.

10. The most important thing before you decide your life is a blessing from his father and mother.

11. If the father and mother to prevent you from doing something, it does not mean we do not agree one hundred percent. We try to remind you not wrong step. If you are confident with the decisions made, prove to us.



okay, I took this article from ILuvIslam.com
and has been translated by dictionary.com
this is because I am still not proficient in English hehe
credits for them :D


Loves,dila♥

HAZAMA vs CHOC CAKE

hahahaha
you will say that I'M CRAZY with HAZAMA :P
I don’t know why,
Whenever I saw him performs on the stage, me become so excited.
Hahaha
I’m crazy, I think lol.
okay, I LOVE him as a performer okay ;)

see, how cute he is.. ngee~

okay. stop talking about him.
FULLSTOP.

okay. I want to talk about chocolate cake, actually xP
I did baked a chocolate cake a week ago
I know it's a lame story but
you know what?
although I don't know how to cook, I do know how to bake a cake :P
not bad, is it?


My Chocolate Cake

and now I'm waiting a cake from a friend of mine
she said she will bake a cake for me before she comes back to cfs
Mira Yusof I'm waiting ya ^_^


Loves,dila♥

Friday, May 20, 2011

Hey Soul Sister! :)

okayy I wanted to post a video here
but I don't know how to do so lols
maybe I'm still learning about blogging
yeah and err.. I seldom come here and post new entry hehe

I Watch Hazama AF9's video on youtube which is on his 6th concert
he sings HEY SOUL SISTER song
and yeah he makes me fall in love with the song and him too :P
he's so cute ♥ ♥ ♥ love his short hair >.< and I watch AF because of him..yaww~ :D


HEY SOUL SISTER - TRAIN

Hey, hey, hey

Your lipstick stains on the front lobe of my left side brains
I knew I wouldn't forget you, and so I went and let you blow my mind
Your sweet moon beam, the smell of you in every single dream I dream
I knew when we collided, you're the one I have decided who's one of my kind

Hey soul sister, ain't that Mr. Mister on the radio, stereo, the way you move ain't fair, you know!
Hey soul sister, I don't want to miss a single thing you do...tonight
Hey, hey,hey

Just in time, I'm so glad you have a one-track mind like me
You gave my life direction, a game show love connection we can't deny
I'm so obsessed, my heart is bound to beat right out my untrimmed chest
I believe in you, like a virgin, you're Madonna, and I'm always gonna wanna blow your mind

Hey soul sister, ain't that Mr. Mister on the radio, stereo, the way you move ain't fair, you know!
Hey soul sister, I don't want to miss a single thing you do...tonight

The way you can cut a rug, watching you's the only drug I need
You're so gangsta, I'm so thug, you're the only one I'm dreaming of
You see, I can be myself now finally, in fact there's nothing I can't be
I want the world to see you be with me

Hey soul sister, ain't that Mr. Mister on the radio, stereo, the way you move ain't fair, you know!
Hey soul sister, I don't want to miss a single thing you do tonight,
Hey soul sister, I don't want to miss a single thing you do...tonight
Hey, hey,hey

Tonight

Hey, hey,hey

Tonight


maybe most of you don't know how to become my follower, is it??
I'm asking this because some of my friends also don't know how to do so
so, here's the step;

1. log in to your account

2. go to your dashboard

3. scroll down

4. at the READING LIST
click on "ADD" button

5. put my url blog there :)
( http://twooneonetwo.blogspot.com )

tadaaaa~ as easy as ABC :)



Loves,dila♥

Wednesday, May 18, 2011

Love the way you lie

Love The Way U Lie Not Afraid - Jason Chen

Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
That's all right
Because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
That's all right because I love the way you lie
I Love the way you lie

That ain't the whole story
I've been stuck with jobs no one else, would take before me
Cuz I had to
Debt was going up
1-800 numbers started to blow me up
I knew I had to make it
Without music in my life I'm naked and homeless
So if I'm down and hurt

Are you Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
That's all right
Because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry (I'm not afraid to take a stand)
That's all right because I love the way you lie (Everybody come take my hand)
I Love the way you lie

We'll walk this road together, through the storm
Whatever weather, cold or warm
Just let you know that, you're not alone
Holla if you feel that you've been down the same road

Lately I've been dealin with haters
And people sayin I'll never make it
But I just use it as fuel to my heart
To keep improving
Race will never be the reason I'm not succeeding
nor will I ever sell myself short, I'll get what I'm deserving
Cuz I've put in my heart, and I've put in my soul
And I've always believed, that I would make it this far
and if I'm down and hurt

Are you Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
That's all right
Because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry (I'm not afraid to take a stand)
That's all right because I love the way you lie (Everybody come take my hand)
I Love the way you lie
We'll walk this road together, through the storm
Whatever weather, cold or warm
Just let you know that, you're not alone
Holla if you feel like you've been down the same road...
Yeah I love the way you lie
Uhh
I'm not afraid not afraid not afraid not afraid
Just let me burn


okay, I really really love this song!
especially at the rapping part
maybe some of you will think that
I dedicate this song to him
but it's absolutely wrong okay!
this song has nothing to do with him ya :)

he has gone too far
something had happened yesterday :l
but I won't share it here :P
now I'm trying to forget him
and don't ever want to keep in touch with him anymore

and to all my friends out there
I no longer use my celcom number during this period
I will use it back after a month or two months later ;)


Loves,dila♥

Tuesday, May 17, 2011

A short note for him

I’m sick of all these. PLEASE! I beg you.
Please go away from my life.
I’m tired!
I treat you as a friend.
Please do understand I HAVE NO FEELING TOWARDS YOU!
I don’t love you!

How come you can fall in love with a stranger easily and so do I?
We just met up two days ago.
I don’t really know who you are.
I'm very annoyed of you and feeling like vomiting.
Sayang sayang abang abang for what??!!
Please! I BEG YOU. LEAVE ME ALONE.



YES, I'M SINGLE but it DOESN'T MEAN that I'm available.
I'M SINGLE BUT NOT AVAILABLE OKAYY!!
I repeat, I'M SINGLE BUT NOT AVAILABLE
I want to focus on my studies first.
I'm happy with my life now
Please don't bother me
STOP CALLING ME SAYANG

May be some of peeps out there will say “hey, are you lesbian, girl?
But why?? Why people out there will think such like that?
It is because we’re not in a relationship with someone ?
WHAT?? yes, that's the respond and answer I had got from my friend's boyfriend
I don’t think all of us MUST be in a relationship.
It is REALLY NOT necessary for someone like me to have a stead.
Stead here means someone special to you or simply like boyfriend/girlfriend
Correct me if I’m wrong.

Okayy, please people bear in your mind that;

"Single is not a status.
It is a word that best describes a
person who is strong enough to live
and enjoy life without depending on others."


Loves,dila♥

Sunday, May 15, 2011

Happy Teachers' day in ADVANCED



as we know, tomorrow(May16) would be TEACHERS' DAY.
So, I would like to take this opportunity to wish all my teachers "Happy Teacher's Day" :D
ngee~

THE BEST TEACHER :D

Pn Nazilah SMKJ3,
MamaLinda(Pn Haslinda)SMKTM,
Cik Aina MRSM Serting,
MamaTeng(Cik Tengku Azrin Shazila) MRSM Serting,
MamaJu(Pn Juliani) MRSM Serting,
Cikgu Amalina MRSM Serting,
Ustaz Hainizam MRSM Serting,
Ummi(Ustzh Siti Hajar) MRSM Serting,
Pn Aisyah MRSM Serting,
En Zaid MRSM Serting,
En Shuhaimi MRSM Serting,
Miss Emmy(Pn Ungku Emelia) MRSM Serting,
Pn Yuhanis MRSM Serting,
Miss Hartini CFS IIUM,
Mdm Suriati CFS IIUM,
Miss Nafilah CFS IIUM,
Ustzh Hanisah CFS IIUM,
Ustzh Noorasmazura CFS IIUM,
Sir Md Nor CFS IIUM,
Sir Azizul CFS IIUM,
andd all my teachers, lecturers out there!


I'm happy that you're my teacher;
I enjoy each lesson you teach.
As my role model you inspire me
To dream and to work and to reach.

With your kindness you get my attention;
Every day you are planting a seed
Of curiosity and motivation
To know and to grow and succeed.

You help me fulfill my potential;
I'm thankful for all that you've done.
I admire you each day, and I just want to say,
As a teacher, you're number one!

I may not say it always.
But, I mean it whenever I say it.
Thank You Teacher
For all the things you have done for me.
Happy Teachers Day! :D


Loves,dila♥

Thursday, May 12, 2011

but you won't do the same :)

okayy i'm back after a very long time didn't post even one entry here heee :)
ii've fallen in love with grenade song by bruno mars xoxo
now then ii realised ii didn't listen to english songs quite a long time already
credits to him :)

and here's the lyric..enjoy :)

GRENADE BY BRUNO MARS

Easy come, easy go, that's just how you live
oh, take, take, take it all but you never give
should've known you was trouble from the first kiss
had your eyes wide open, why were they open?

gave you all i had and you tossed it in the trash
you tossed it in the trash, you did
to give me all your love is all ever i asked
cause what you don't understand is

i'd catch a grenade for ya
throw my hand on a blade for ya
I’d jump in front of a train for ya
You know I'd do anything for ya

Oh, oh
I would go through all this pain,
Take a bullet straight through my brain,
Yes, I would die for ya baby;
But you won't do the same

No, no, no, no
Black, black, black and blue beat me till I'm numb
Tell the devil I said “hey” when you get back to where you're from
Mad woman, bad woman,
That's just what you are, yeah,
You’ll smile in my face then rip the breaks out my car

Gave you all I had
And you tossed it in the trash
You tossed it in the trash, yes you did
To give me all your love is all I ever asked
Cause what you don't understand is

I’d catch a grenade for ya (yeah, yeah, yeah)
Throw my hand on a blade for ya (yeah, yeah, yeah)
I’d jump in front of a train for ya (yeah, yeah , yeah)
You know I'd do anything for ya (yeah, yeah, yeah)

Oh, oh
I would go through all this pain,
Take a bullet straight through my brain,
Yes, I would die for ya baby;
But you won't do the same

If my body was on fire, ooh
You’ d watch me burn down in flames
You said you loved me you're a liar
Cause you never, ever, ever did baby...
But darling I’ll still catch a grenade for ya
Throw my hand on a blade for ya (yeah, yeah, yeah)
I’d jump in front of a train for ya (yeah, yeah , yeah)
You know I'd do anything for ya (yeah, yeah, yeah)

Oh, oh
I would go through all this pain,
Take a bullet straight through my brain,
Yes, I would die for ya baby;
But you won't do the same.
No, you won’t do the same,
You wouldn’t do the same,
Ooh, you’ll never do the same,
No, no, no, no


okay that's all for today
it's rainy outside with storm ya
hope we will see again ^^

Loves,dila♥
There was an error in this gadget